KMCC Friday Barton Village Hall: 16/02/2018

Race Results

Stock TC - C Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
1 1 F2 George Beard X-Ray 23 / 284.61 12.37 11.48
2 4 F2 Jamie Gibson Schumacher 23 / 312.68 13.59 12.19
3 2   Daniel Robins   17 / 224.72 13.21 11.48
4 3 F2 Paul Johnson X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 8.56 9.07   10.96
2 11.81 12.61   16.62
3 12.06 15.85   13.89
4 11.48 14.21   14.21
5 12.11 14.53   18.27
6 12.63 18.55   15.97
7 11.73 12.02   16.08
8 11.95 12.09   12.70
9 12.04 15.89   12.84
10 12.82 11.95   13.58
11 13.09 13.48   13.07
12 12.36 12.65   12.19
13 12.13 13.55   13.94
14 12.69 11.76   13.61
15 11.68 11.48   12.58
16 11.84 12.31   12.39
17 11.76 12.72   12.33
18 11.48     14.34
19 12.17     12.54
20 12.21     12.58
21 12.49     12.56
22 11.85     12.60
23 21.67     12.83
24        

Stock TC - B Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
1 1 F2 Lee Henson Yokomo 28 / 309.01 11.03 10.12
2 3 F2 Martin Flower X-Ray 26 / 305.39 11.74 10.71
3 4 F2 Stu Marshman ARC R10 26 / 310.60 11.94 10.56
4 2 F2 John Shelswell X-Ray 25 / 301.67 12.06 10.81

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 8.81 8.52 8.69 9.35
2 12.61 13.76 15.08 13.53
3 10.78 11.66 11.43 11.27
4 11.96 13.97 13.02 14.41
5 11.72 14.79 14.82 13.84
6 12.29 13.28 12.74 15.54
7 11.22 12.12 19.13 14.52
8 10.88 11.42 11.57 11.24
9 11.15 10.93 10.98 10.92
10 11.15 11.13 11.19 10.95
11 11.04 13.59 11.17 10.56
12 11.10 11.50 10.90 11.32
13 10.78 10.99 11.27 10.74
14 11.30 16.88 10.71 11.96
15 10.85 11.49 11.05 11.79
16 10.62 11.57 11.05 10.95
17 11.03 11.38 11.04 11.23
18 10.25 10.95 11.35 11.27
19 11.22 13.31 11.00 12.22
20 10.23 11.27 11.15 10.68
21 11.64 11.30 11.20 13.11
22 10.61 11.26 10.83 11.04
23 10.83 10.81 10.95 11.39
24 11.25 12.38 11.00 11.51
25 10.12 11.41 10.93 13.39
26 11.57   11.14 11.87
27 11.19      
28 10.81      
29        

Stock TC - A Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster X-Ray 30 / 307.10 10.23 10.13
2 3 F1 Nathan Maycock Schumacher 29 / 306.75 10.57 10.13
3 4 F1 Adam Burgess ARC R10 29 / 309.93 10.68 10.08
4 2 F1 Tony Spooner X-Ray 29 / 313.49 10.81 9.91

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 7.53 7.79 8.89 9.80
2 10.27 10.64 10.47 10.60
3 10.19 10.39 13.68 11.74
4 10.59 9.94 11.05 12.50
5 10.17 10.32 10.44 10.40
6 10.22 10.27 10.62 10.29
7 10.13 10.25 10.39 10.50
8 10.26 17.48 10.28 10.61
9 10.63 10.64 10.66 10.21
10 10.47 9.91 10.13 10.47
11 10.47 10.52 10.64 10.84
12 10.36 10.53 10.50 11.07
13 10.21 10.03 10.22 10.14
14 10.15 9.99 10.38 10.11
15 10.13 10.46 10.53 10.30
16 10.37 10.60 10.50 12.27
17 10.21 10.43 10.47 11.92
18 10.33 10.48 10.50 10.47
19 10.26 10.66 10.36 10.39
20 10.16 10.21 10.52 10.08
21 10.47 10.79 10.47 10.57
22 10.18 10.47 10.59 10.41
23 10.17 10.97 10.48 10.62
24 10.29 10.05 10.56 10.25
25 10.29 10.91 11.02 10.91
26 10.63 10.45 10.51 10.34
27 10.50 11.28 11.12 10.48
28 10.69 11.42 10.51 10.46
29 10.34 15.61 10.26 11.18
30 10.43      
31        

Stock TC - C Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
1 1 F2 George Beard X-Ray 25 / 301.51 12.06 11.01
2 4 F2 Jamie Gibson Schumacher 19 / 262.56 13.81 12.43
3 3 F2 Paul Johnson X-Ray 10 / 141.47 14.14 12.02
4 2   Daniel Robins   1 / 14.62 14.62 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 14.18 14.62 16.04 12.08
2 14.16   13.35 13.64
3 11.62   12.31 15.69
4 11.94   13.39 12.47
5 11.43   12.02 17.14
6 11.62   12.68 12.78
7 11.98   13.26 12.80
8 11.24   12.67 12.86
9 11.53   17.51 14.47
10 13.22   18.24 13.78
11 11.86     15.35
12 11.90     13.16
13 12.40     13.00
14 11.39     13.55
15 11.01     18.26
16 12.26     12.62
17 12.22     12.96
18 11.14     12.43
19 11.91     13.52
20 11.24      
21 11.62      
22 12.82      
23 11.69      
24 13.68      
25 11.45      
26        

Stock TC - B Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
1 1 F2 Lee Henson Yokomo 28 / 305.80 10.92 10.28
2 3 F2 Martin Flower X-Ray 28 / 309.76 11.06 10.50
3 2 F2 John Shelswell X-Ray 27 / 303.21 11.23 10.70
4 4 F2 Stu Marshman ARC R10 18 / 196.57 10.92 10.64

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 8.33 8.52 9.89 9.36
2 11.52 12.75 12.10 11.77
3 10.89 11.22 11.32 10.84
4 11.02 11.26 11.92 11.09
5 11.02 12.54 11.15 10.64
6 10.31 10.83 11.21 10.87
7 10.51 11.14 10.93 10.96
8 11.35 12.36 12.51 11.92
9 11.22 11.02 11.31 10.88
10 11.40 11.25 11.00 10.78
11 10.89 10.84 10.88 11.41
12 10.78 10.98 11.04 10.84
13 10.63 11.23 11.03 10.67
14 10.62 10.97 11.33 10.88
15 11.01 11.22 10.86 10.78
16 14.27 10.87 11.04 10.99
17 12.85 10.98 10.85 10.97
18 10.34 10.77 10.88 10.92
19 10.60 11.81 10.85  
20 11.29 11.27 10.72  
21 10.92 12.16 10.50  
22 10.94 11.81 11.40  
23 10.28 10.94 10.64  
24 10.88 11.79 10.80  
25 10.54 11.02 10.90  
26 10.54 10.96 10.94  
27 10.46 10.70 10.89  
28 10.39   10.87  
29        

Stock TC - A Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster X-Ray 31 / 308.36 9.94 9.76
2 2 F1 Tony Spooner X-Ray 30 / 309.34 10.31 9.72
3 3 F1 Nathan Maycock Schumacher 29 / 301.11 10.38 9.97
4 4 F1 Adam Burgess ARC R10 29 / 305.81 10.54 9.86

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 7.47 7.73 8.06 8.49
2 10.11 10.74 10.53 10.47
3 10.25 14.14 10.85 13.37
4 10.20 11.88 10.10 12.40
5 10.33 10.43 10.26 10.50
6 10.10 10.12 10.46 10.39
7 10.04 9.96 10.25 10.26
8 10.07 9.97 10.37 9.93
9 10.16 10.27 10.01 10.92
10 10.09 9.99 10.76 10.72
11 9.99 9.72 10.61 13.96
12 9.91 10.04 10.06 10.28
13 10.06 9.95 10.46 10.06
14 9.88 10.21 11.32 9.98
15 10.14 10.08 10.31 9.99
16 9.86 10.15 10.35 10.13
17 10.01 9.97 10.10 10.00
18 10.01 10.50 10.38 10.24
19 9.97 9.93 9.97 10.10
20 10.29 10.00 10.38 9.86
21 9.97 10.09 10.10 10.01
22 10.17 10.17 10.11 10.11
23 9.88 10.04 10.05 12.39
24 9.86 10.41 10.19 10.17
25 9.83 10.12 10.32 10.04
26 10.05 10.02 12.98 10.14
27 9.99 10.61 10.48 10.57
28 9.92 9.98 10.78 10.26
29 9.89 11.85 10.51 10.07
30 10.10 10.27    
31 9.76      
32        

Stock TC - C Final Leg 3

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
=1 1 F2 George Beard X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2   Daniel Robins   0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 F2 Paul Johnson X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 F2 Jamie Gibson Schumacher 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1        

Stock TC - B Final Leg 3

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
=1 1 F2 Lee Henson Yokomo 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 F2 John Shelswell X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 F2 Martin Flower X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 F2 Stu Marshman ARC R10 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1        

Stock TC - A Final Leg 3

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Result Ave Best
=1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 F1 Tony Spooner X-Ray 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 F1 Nathan Maycock Schumacher 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 F1 Adam Burgess ARC R10 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1        

Produced by RC-Timing 2010. www.RC-Timing.com