Results

Archive

29th January 2016

Click here for full results and times

Stock TC - C Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 1 F2 Stewert Callis Serpent 3 1 2
2 2 F2 Rob Oliver CRC 3 2 1
3 3 F2 John Shelswell Schumacher 7 3 4
4 4   Jamie Gibson Mardave 7 4 3
5 5 F3 Mat Dawson Schumacher 10 5 5

Stock TC - B Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 1 F2 Jaco Van Der Sterren Schumacher 2 1 1
2 2 F1 Dave Irving ARC R10 6 4 2
3 3 F2 Martin Flower X-Ray 6 2 4
4 5 F2 Stuart Marshman ARC R10 6 3 3
5 4 F2 Tony Spooner Schumacher 10 5 5

Stock TC - A Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster Corally 2 1 1
2 2 F1 Lisa Keen ARC R10 4 2 2
3 5 F1 Nathan Maycock Schumacher 7 3 4
4 3 F1 Adam Burgess ARC R10 8 5 3
5 4 F1 Anthony Adcock X-Ray 9 4 5

22nd January 2016

Click here for full results and times

Stock TC - C Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 2 F2 Rob Oliver CRC 2 1 1
2 1 F3 Matty Wickenden Associated 5 2 3
3 3 F3 Mat Dawson Schumacher 5 3 2
4 4 F3 Glyn Whitley   8 4 4

Stock TC - B Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Anthony Adcock X-Ray 3 2 1
2 3 F2 Jaco Van Der Sterren Schumacher 3 1 2
3 4 F2 Martin Flower X-Ray 6 3 3
4 2 F1 Dave Irving ARC R10 8 4 4

Stock TC - A Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster Corally 2 1 1
2 2 F1 David French X-Ray 5 2 3
3 5 F1 Lisa Keen ARC R10 6 4 2
4 4 F1 Adam Burgess ARC R10 7 3 4
5 3 F1 Nathan Maycock Schumacher 10 5 5

8th January 2016

C Final

Pos Car Form Name Class Car Make Points R1 R2
1 2 F2 John Shelswell Stock TC Schumacher 3 1 2
2 1 F2 Stewert Callis Stock TC Serpent 5 4 1
3 3 F3 Paul Johnson Stock TC Schumacher 6 3 3
4 5   Jamie Gibson GT12   7 2 5
5 4 F3 Mat Dawson Stock TC Schumacher 9 5 4

B Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 3   Richard Miller]   2 1 1
2 2 F1 Dave Irving ARC R10 4 2 2
3 4 F2 Stuart Marshman ARC R10 7 4 3
4 5 F2 Martin Flower X-Ray 7 3 4
5 1 F2 Tony Spooner Schumacher 10 5 5

A Final

Pos Car Form Name Car Make Points R1 R2
1 2 F1 Daniel Wooster Corally 2 1 1
2 1 F1 Steve Swan X-Ray 4 2 2
3 3 F1 Adam Burgess ARC R10 8 5 3
4 4 F1 Nathan Maycock Schumacher 8 3 5
5 5 F1 David French X-Ray 8 4 4