Results

Archive

24th October 2014

Click here for full results and times

Stock TC - D Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F3 Jamie Thompson 2 1 1
2 2 F3 Anakin Adcock 5 3 2
3 3 F3 Karl Davidson 5 2 3
4 4 F3 Ethan Hodge 8 4 4

Stock TC - C Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 2 F2 Stuart Marshman (GT12) 3 1 2
2 4 F3 John Shelswell 6 3 3
3 1 F2 Jaco Van Der Sterren 7 6 1
4 3 F4 Alexis Wood (Club Car) 7 2 5
5 6 F3 Jamie Gibson 8 4 4
6 5 F3 John Knight 11 5 6

Stock TC - B Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Anthony Adcock 2 1 1
2 2 F1 Lee Hodge 4 2 2
3 3 F2 Paul Coleman 6 3 3
4 5 F2 Stewert Callis 8 4 4
5 4 F2 Richard Vyse 11 6 5
6 6 F2 Martin Flower 11 5 6

Stock TC - A Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster 3 1 2
2 3 F1 Steve Swan 3 2 1
3 2 F1 Lisa Keen 6 3 3
4 4 F1 Nathan Maycock 9 5 4
5 5 F1 Adam Burgess 9 4 5
6 6 F1 David French 12 6 6

17th October 2014

Click here for full results and times

D Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 2 F3 Jamie Thompson 2 1 1
2 1 F3 Anakin Adcock 6 4 2
3 4 F3 John Knight 6 3 3
4 3 F3 Ethan Hodge 7 2 5
5 5 F3 Paul Johnson 9 5 4

C Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F2 Jaco Van Der Sterren 2 1 1
2 2 F2 Martin Flower 4 2 2
3 3 F2 Stuart Marshman 6 3 3
4 5 F3 Karl Davidson 8 4 4
5 4 F3 John Shelswell 10 5 5

B Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 2 F2 Paul Coleman. 3 2 1
2 3 F1 David French 3 1 2
3 1 F1 Anthony Adcock 6 3 3
4 4 F2 Lee Henson 9 4 5
5 5 F2 Stewert Callis 9 5 4

A Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Steve Swan 2 1 1
2 2 F1 Daniel Wooster 6 2 4
3 4 F1 Lisa Keen 6 4 2
4 3 F1 Nathan Maycock 8 3 5
5 5 F1 Adam Burgess 8 5 3
6 6 F1 Lee Hodge 12 6 6

10th October 2014

Click here for full results and times

D Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F3 Anakin Adcock 4 3 1
2 3 F3 Jamie Gibson (GT12) 4 1 3
3 2 F3 John Knight 6 2 4
4 4 F4 Paul Johnson 6 4 2

C Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F3 Stuart Marshman (GT12) 3 2 1
2 3 F4 Sam Robinson (GT12) 3 1 2
3 2 F3 Jamie Thompson 6 3 3
4 4 F3 Karl Davidson 8 4 4

B Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Anthony Adcock 3 2 1
2 2 F1 David French 3 1 2
3 3 F2 Ben Johnson 6 3 3
4 5 F4 Jaco Van Der Sterren 8 4 4
5 4 F2 Martin Flower 10 5 5

A Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Steve Swan 2 1 1
2 2 F1 Lisa Keen 4 2 2
3 3 F1 Adam Burgess 7 4 3
4 4 F1 Nathan Maycock 7 3 4
5 5 F2 Paul Coleman. 10 5 5

3rd October 2014

Click here for full results and times

Stock TC - D Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 2 F3 Jamie Thompson 3 2 1
2 3 F3 Karl Davidson 3 1 2
3 1 F3 Ethan Hodge 6 3 3

Stock TC - C Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 2 F4 Jaco Van Der Sterren 2 1 1
2 1 F2 Martin Flower 4 2 2
3 3 F3 Stuart Marshman 6 3 3
4 4 F3 Anakin Adcock 8 4 4

Stock TC - B Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 2 F1 David French 2 1 1
2 1 F1 Anthony Adcock 7 2 5
3 3 F2 Paul Coleman. 7 5 2
4 4 F2 Lee Henson 7 3 4
5 5 F3 Stewert Callis 7 4 3

Stock TC - A Final

Pos Car Form Name Points R1 R2
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster 2 1 1
2 2 F1 Lisa Keen 6 4 2
3 3 F1 Nathan Maycock 6 3 3
4 4 F1 Lee Hodge 6 2 4
5 5 F1 Adam Burgess 10 5 5

2014

Spring Club Championship

Autumn Club Championship

January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December

2013

Spring Club Championship

Autumn Club Championship

January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December