KMCC Friday: 28/06/2013

Race Results

Stock TC - C Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 2 F3 Anthony Gammage 26 / 301.41 11.59 9.93
2 1 F3 Dan Oliver 25 / 305.80 12.23 10.25
3 3 F2 Andy Bradley 23 / 304.20 13.22 10.52
4 4 F3 Jamie Gibson 21 / 307.06 14.62 11.35
5 5 F4 Joe Easton 5 / 160.69 32.13 24.82

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 9.84 10.69 13.53 20.26 31.28
2 11.09 12.00 14.80 14.76 33.70
3 10.88 13.30 11.07 11.95 28.05
4 10.40 12.63 15.83 13.31 24.82
5 12.79 11.90 11.68 12.54 42.84
6 11.10 12.88 18.32 17.67  
7 10.79 12.16 11.37 14.89  
8 12.01 10.09 12.87 20.37  
9 15.20 11.06 13.02 12.03  
10 15.38 13.64 11.98 14.13  
11 10.25 11.75 10.52 12.24  
12 10.26 11.54 11.69 14.02  
13 10.79 10.62 16.82 15.13  
14 13.78 14.28 11.61 15.74  
15 11.11 10.95 12.52 12.24  
16 10.44 10.96 15.34 16.24  
17 15.01 10.74 12.37 11.35  
18 17.86 10.63 13.99 13.37  
19 10.48 9.93 12.53 12.10  
20 10.36 11.13 10.80 12.78  
21 10.41 11.15 18.23 19.94  
22 10.43 10.70 12.52    
23 15.22 11.05 10.79    
24 14.05 10.97      
25 15.87 12.26      
26   12.40      
27          

Stock TC - B Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Adam Burgess 33 / 304.22 9.21 8.63
2 3 F1 Peter Covell 30 / 303.62 10.12 9.06
3 2 F1 Anthony Adcock 28 / 307.07 10.96 8.60
4 5 F2 Martin Flower 28 / 309.09 11.03 9.19
5 4 F2 Rob Oliver 28 / 310.16 11.07 9.49
6 6 F2 Ben Johnson 21 / 303.94 14.47 9.36

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 7.87 8.61 13.71 9.59 10.20 9.35
2 9.15 9.58 9.61 24.14 11.08 9.46
3 9.97 9.18 16.85 11.56 10.57 9.77
4 9.36 9.36 9.68 11.11 9.57 9.36
5 11.12 8.94 9.57 11.59 9.44 9.84
6 9.01 9.31 9.46 14.86 9.42 9.50
7 8.79 8.80 9.68 12.55 14.96 9.88
8 9.33 17.23 9.50 9.49 13.60 14.37
9 8.89 10.33 9.22 9.73 9.93 12.73
10 10.94 8.68 9.06 10.18 9.21 9.95
11 8.69 9.54 9.67 9.67 9.19 12.60
12 10.35 8.60 13.13 9.85 9.41 10.44
13 9.24 9.14 9.94 10.01 9.28 10.41
14 9.14 9.16 9.47 11.04 10.93 9.51
15 9.38 24.67 9.06 9.88 10.33 9.47
16 9.00 9.74 9.26 11.18 10.62 9.60
17 8.94 19.03 9.57 10.61 14.44 95.11
18 8.94 10.30 9.70 9.49 9.61 9.76
19 10.40 9.48 9.48 9.69 9.97 9.64
20 8.87 9.04 9.20 10.03 10.38 11.87
21 9.03 8.88 10.11 10.21 13.77 11.32
22 8.95 9.38 9.43 11.49 14.17  
23 8.99 9.70 9.24 9.65 10.33  
24 8.68 9.37 13.43 10.95 16.05  
25 8.66 9.01 9.42 9.99 10.64  
26 9.29 10.85 9.60 10.00 11.97  
27 8.63 18.00 9.55 10.52 9.60  
28 8.68 13.16 9.17 11.10 10.42  
29 9.49   9.50      
30 8.94   9.35      
31 9.05          
32 9.06          
33 9.39          
34            

Stock TC - A Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster 36 / 302.45 8.40 8.15
2 2 F1 Steve Swan 35 / 301.31 8.60 8.16
3 4 F1 Kris Irons 35 / 304.62 8.70 8.12
4 6 F1 Nathan Maycock 34 / 301.86 8.87 8.26
5 3 F1 John Fillingham 34 / 306.72 9.02 0.00
6 5 F1 Lisa Keen 12 / 114.20 9.51 8.29

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 7.64 8.05   8.25 8.53 8.94
2 8.34 8.56   8.62 8.64 8.69
3 8.33 8.44   9.11 9.04 9.05
4 8.18 8.82   8.47 11.37 8.75
5 8.27 8.30   9.29 8.83 8.64
6 8.65 8.68   8.29 9.90 8.69
7 8.40 8.60   8.52 8.61 8.69
8 8.40 8.48   8.71 8.29 8.42
9 8.33 8.30   8.48 9.17 8.44
10 8.60 8.16   8.76 8.38 8.55
11 8.34 8.55   8.36 10.01 8.26
12 8.77 9.11   8.34 13.43 8.34
13 8.45 8.63   8.24   8.89
14 8.63 8.36   9.53   9.35
15 8.36 9.49   8.55   8.34
16 8.38 8.97   10.00   10.33
17 8.30 8.79   8.62   8.41
18 8.58 8.51   8.61   8.83
19 8.15 8.42   8.70   9.40
20 8.41 8.45   8.12   8.46
21 8.44 8.54   8.47   8.51
22 8.43 8.56   8.20   9.27
23 8.42 8.35   8.92   8.43
24 8.42 8.51   8.33   8.88
25 8.40 8.35   8.73   8.64
26 8.43 8.66   8.36   8.69
27 8.35 9.46   9.16   8.38
28 8.80 8.37   8.35   8.74
29 8.28 9.78   8.43   8.98
30 8.58 8.48   9.33   8.74
31 8.27 8.43   9.91   11.50
32 8.67 8.56   8.56   10.32
33 8.53 8.40   9.01   8.56
34 8.16 8.64   8.78   8.75
35 8.42 8.55   8.51    
36 8.34          
37            

Stock TC - C Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F3 Dan Oliver 26 / 302.69 11.64 9.95
2 3 F2 Andy Bradley 26 / 315.27 12.12 10.13
3 4 F3 Jamie Gibson 22 / 313.43 14.24 11.31
4 2 F3 Anthony Gammage 21 / 269.97 12.85 10.26
5 5 F4 Joe Easton 6 / 247.20 41.20 30.33

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 9.34 8.78 10.01 12.68 45.86
2 14.25 11.54 13.29 17.87 30.33
3 10.33 12.32 11.14 13.45 38.49
4 11.36 13.38 11.19 21.43 44.97
5 10.45 12.97 12.21 12.54 43.91
6 10.73 11.35 11.01 16.24 43.64
7 16.39 10.26 10.88 18.11  
8 13.70 15.36 11.34 13.55  
9 10.73 14.59 10.13 12.83  
10 10.06 11.06 10.37 16.55  
11 13.63 10.73 10.55 13.87  
12 10.63 10.55 13.88 12.48  
13 10.15 13.73 15.44 11.99  
14 10.55 14.27 17.09 13.32  
15 10.79 17.25 11.42 11.92  
16 10.14 17.50 12.33 14.80  
17 10.09 14.06 12.04 12.34  
18 13.71 11.03 10.69 15.41  
19 14.86 11.02 11.40 11.31  
20 10.43 11.83 13.55 13.09  
21 9.99 16.39 11.92 13.45  
22 13.01   11.26 14.20  
23 11.98   10.72    
24 9.95   10.82    
25 10.14   13.79    
26 15.30   16.80    
27          

Stock TC - B Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Adam Burgess 31 / 300.54 9.69 8.73
2 2 F1 Anthony Adcock 31 / 304.96 9.83 8.82
3 4 F2 Rob Oliver 29 / 301.80 10.40 9.24
4 5 F2 Martin Flower 29 / 302.45 10.42 8.91
5 6 F2 Ben Johnson 29 / 307.33 10.59 9.09
6 3 F1 Peter Covell 17 / 178.14 10.47 9.25

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 18.43 10.29 11.06 12.35 10.51 11.67
2 9.19 10.27 11.14 10.16 10.58 10.00
3 8.82 9.28 13.42 12.14 10.15 9.89
4 9.73 9.80 16.18 9.90 11.24 16.93
5 9.01 10.31 9.46 9.97 9.76 9.56
6 9.27 9.03 9.25 10.15 9.52 9.16
7 9.02 9.28 9.64 9.44 9.57 9.72
8 9.66 9.17 9.76 9.71 10.49 9.09
9 9.20 8.82 10.68 12.63 11.21 10.16
10 9.00 10.50 10.08 9.74 9.61 10.30
11 8.73 10.31 9.75 9.24 9.25 10.92
12 9.38 10.08 9.97 9.91 9.92 12.66
13 9.76 14.17 9.50 9.84 11.92 10.13
14 8.89 9.32 9.32 9.67 10.23 10.43
15 9.05 9.41 9.41 9.58 10.12 9.62
16 9.57 9.11 9.31 9.72 11.21 10.08
17 8.99 10.37 10.21 14.95 10.36 11.02
18 10.42 11.20   11.40 12.98 10.88
19 9.20 9.63   9.88 9.79 9.46
20 8.88 9.14   9.62 9.52 9.92
21 8.82 9.57   9.60 9.79 9.45
22 11.31 9.22   9.50 10.28 9.58
23 9.12 9.55   10.78 10.32 10.00
24 13.76 11.71   10.87 8.91 10.48
25 9.05 9.46   9.96 10.23 10.39
26 8.84 9.39   9.67 10.75 10.51
27 8.76 9.29   12.08 9.97 9.71
28 8.86 9.20   9.71 12.01 9.42
29 9.28 9.21   9.63 12.25 16.19
30 8.85 9.46        
31 9.69 9.41        
32            

Stock TC - A Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster 36 / 305.60 8.48 8.25
2 2 F1 Steve Swan 36 / 310.66 8.62 8.22
3 3 F1 John Fillingham 35 / 307.51 8.78 8.39
4 4 F1 Kris Irons 34 / 307.72 9.05 8.08
5 5 F1 Lisa Keen 33 / 303.51 9.19 8.17
6 6 F1 Nathan Maycock 32 / 302.31 9.44 8.11

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 7.40 8.07 9.07 8.28 8.62 9.33
2 8.92 8.68 9.54 10.89 8.99 9.52
3 8.46 8.85 8.94 8.60 8.33 9.94
4 8.47 8.62 8.62 9.11 8.64 8.46
5 8.81 8.88 9.10 8.85 9.64 9.10
6 8.51 8.45 8.90 9.05 8.28 8.88
7 8.34 8.53 8.70 9.30 8.29 8.67
8 8.42 8.57 8.69 8.55 9.62 8.36
9 8.35 8.42 8.88 8.84 8.85 9.86
10 8.25 8.55 8.68 11.71 8.89 8.88
11 8.52 8.73 8.40 8.33 8.39 8.82
12 8.30 8.47 8.46 8.25 8.17 8.11
13 8.43 8.36 8.61 8.33 8.19 9.19
14 8.66 8.47 8.43 8.53 8.43 8.28
15 8.25 8.51 8.64 8.08 8.43 8.31
16 8.31 8.45 8.47 8.69 8.30 8.32
17 8.33 8.61 8.68 8.69 8.38 10.37
18 8.71 8.45 8.51 8.44 8.93 8.52
19 8.30 8.41 8.49 8.64 9.38 8.50
20 8.38 8.67 8.85 9.35 9.89 8.32
21 8.35 8.84 9.00 8.31 11.59 8.79
22 8.58 9.11 8.39 11.22 9.11 11.58
23 8.68 9.06 8.69 11.40 9.33 9.15
24 8.42 8.61 8.56 8.75 8.40 8.45
25 8.40 8.22 8.58 8.47 9.17 8.22
26 8.41 8.43 8.40 8.50 8.56 11.84
27 8.50 8.67 8.50 9.34 9.92 11.81
28 8.85 8.46 9.42 8.68 10.78 10.53
29 8.82 8.50 8.63 9.38 8.83 8.80
30 8.56 8.33 8.47 8.64 8.61 12.16
31 8.55 8.52 8.90 10.76 14.86 8.62
32 8.36 8.47 11.23 8.40 10.55 14.62
33 9.13 8.69 8.57 8.95 9.16  
34 8.46 8.72 8.64 8.41    
35 8.85 8.36 8.87      
36 8.56 10.92        
37            

Produced by RC-Timing 2010. www.RC-Timing.com