KMCC Friday: 22/02/2013

Race Results

Stock TC - C Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F3 Andy Bradley 25 / 310.97 12.43 10.80
2 4   Simon Mitchell 22 / 308.99 14.04 6.86
3 2 F4 Ben Kemp 9 / 210.11 23.34 14.61
4 3 F3 Jamie Gibson 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 10.10 9.96   38.27
2 13.03 15.01   23.94
3 13.82 14.61   12.64
4 11.69 14.89   9.69
5 11.61 14.71   10.76
6 10.89 19.71   10.25
7 12.36 88.95   6.86
8 12.95 16.60   10.69
9 14.13 15.67   15.48
10 10.92     10.57
11 12.09     13.58
12 10.80     14.21
13 11.54     11.58
14 17.34     11.91
15 12.98     16.91
16 14.68     12.17
17 13.83     14.10
18 11.35     11.67
19 12.46     8.46
20 13.53     18.20
21 11.41     15.10
22 11.67     11.95
23 11.62      
24 11.84      
25 12.33      
26        

Stock TC - B Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 2 F2 Martin Flower 29 / 308.84 10.64 9.75
2 1 F2 Lee Henson 29 / 312.69 10.78 10.04
3 3 F2 Rob Oliver 28 / 302.26 10.79 9.75
4 4 F2 Dan Oliver 26 / 303.31 11.66 10.03

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 6.70 7.21 7.77 8.07
2 11.41 14.93 11.58 14.62
3 12.79 10.25 11.06 11.19
4 10.17 10.74 10.19 11.13
5 10.18 10.72 10.27 11.29
6 10.62 10.09 10.25 12.46
7 10.68 11.42 9.95 10.51
8 10.91 10.10 10.27 19.44
9 10.83 12.41 16.05 10.73
10 10.24 10.80 10.37 10.84
11 10.69 11.48 10.30 10.97
12 10.51 10.68 9.87 11.61
13 10.84 10.27 10.12 10.77
14 10.53 10.49 9.90 10.48
15 11.96 10.44 9.96 13.15
16 10.11 11.14 10.55 10.53
17 10.25 10.54 10.23 10.03
18 11.97 10.42 9.75 10.53
19 10.04 9.80 10.15 14.74
20 10.47 10.06 9.97 10.41
21 10.70 12.56 11.55 14.25
22 10.16 10.53 10.94 10.53
23 12.15 10.35 16.04 13.68
24 10.79 10.39 10.03 10.22
25 10.30 10.17 13.96 10.94
26 10.18 9.97 10.01 10.19
27 11.15 10.68 11.05  
28 10.53 9.75 10.12  
29 14.83 10.45    
30        

Stock TC - A Final Leg 1

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster 34 / 303.70 8.93 8.43
2 3 F1 Adam Burgess 33 / 302.12 9.15 8.83
3 2 F1 Nathan Maycock 33 / 302.89 9.17 8.68
4 4 F2 Ben Johnson 28 / 300.06 10.71 9.40
5 5 F1 Dave Irving 5 / 55.95 11.19 10.47

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 6.04 8.16 6.74 7.41 7.96
2 8.91 9.23 9.10 9.69 13.03
3 9.25 9.45 9.39 10.38 11.17
4 8.80 9.11 9.27 10.18 10.47
5 8.98 9.09 9.04 9.71 13.32
6 8.87 8.99 9.34 9.70  
7 8.82 8.84 8.85 9.82  
8 9.05 9.38 9.38 16.25  
9 9.67 9.33 9.04 9.84  
10 8.88 9.47 10.10 9.97  
11 8.73 9.64 9.03 9.63  
12 8.62 8.88 9.25 10.95  
13 8.87 10.67 9.21 9.59  
14 9.02 9.15 9.12 12.82  
15 8.63 9.13 8.95 9.40  
16 8.93 9.02 8.83 9.91  
17 8.58 9.11 9.05 12.89  
18 8.64 9.02 9.01 9.72  
19 8.77 9.26 9.30 10.21  
20 13.42 9.30 9.02 18.37  
21 9.05 9.80 9.18 13.84  
22 8.80 9.04 10.20 9.59  
23 8.57 9.28 9.06 10.98  
24 8.97 9.48 9.40 9.41  
25 8.66 9.33 9.23 9.74  
26 8.55 8.97 9.33 10.47  
27 9.03 8.99 9.65 9.53  
28 8.54 9.50 9.09 10.06  
29 8.71 8.95 8.92    
30 8.54 8.84 8.92    
31 8.79 8.68 9.16    
32 8.43 9.00 9.12    
33 10.32 8.80 9.84    
34 9.26        
35          

Stock TC - C Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F3 Andy Bradley 25 / 302.20 12.08 10.45
2 3 F3 Jamie Gibson 22 / 313.28 14.24 11.86
3 4   Simon Mitchell 5 / 64.54 12.90 11.70
4 2 F4 Ben Kemp 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 10.66   10.26 11.62
2 11.80   14.62 11.70
3 11.88   16.00 13.25
4 12.59   13.44 12.03
5 14.56   14.17 15.94
6 12.29   12.26  
7 11.51   18.19  
8 11.37   12.56  
9 11.22   13.87  
10 10.45   11.86  
11 10.73   16.89  
12 11.44   13.59  
13 15.12   13.77  
14 11.65   14.03  
15 12.82   14.73  
16 16.51   15.37  
17 11.72   15.04  
18 12.67   14.10  
19 12.43   12.09  
20 12.42   18.20  
21 10.93   14.38  
22 11.06   13.86  
23 11.05      
24 11.06      
25 12.26      
26        

Stock TC - B Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 3 F2 Rob Oliver 29 / 305.30 10.52 9.82
2 2 F2 Martin Flower 28 / 306.11 10.93 9.65
3 1 F2 Lee Henson 27 / 301.03 11.14 9.63
4 4 F2 Dan Oliver 24 / 301.87 12.57 10.01

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 6.52 7.21 10.27 8.34
2 10.53 10.34 10.33 16.58
3 10.65 14.82 10.54 10.54
4 10.37 14.72 9.82 11.00
5 10.23 10.91 10.62 10.62
6 10.52 10.10 10.20 10.81
7 10.05 10.21 9.95 10.01
8 10.13 12.08 10.31 12.17
9 11.12 14.76 12.16 13.42
10 11.98 10.43 10.34 10.42
11 10.13 10.65 10.13 32.07
12 16.04 11.52 10.71 25.12
13 15.50 10.91 10.36 10.19
14 10.14 10.54 10.38 10.19
15 10.04 10.00 10.85 13.36
16 11.92 9.90 10.50 10.22
17 10.00 10.32 10.16 10.15
18 10.10 9.65 10.06 10.40
19 10.07 10.79 11.05 10.32
20 13.71 10.36 10.04 10.90
21 9.87 14.76 10.39 11.73
22 15.61 9.71 10.18 12.17
23 9.71 10.82 13.43 10.31
24 12.90 10.38 11.76 10.83
25 9.63 9.86 10.33  
26 10.93 9.92 10.19  
27 12.63 9.77 10.06  
28   10.67 10.24  
29     9.94  
30        

Stock TC - A Final Leg 2

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best
1 1 F1 Daniel Wooster 34 / 306.88 9.02 8.53
2 2 F1 Nathan Maycock 33 / 301.36 9.13 8.52
3 3 F1 Adam Burgess 30 / 311.02 10.36 8.72
4 4 F2 Ben Johnson 27 / 302.27 11.19 9.29
5 5 F1 Dave Irving 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 14.49 14.98 15.44 17.04  
2 8.76 8.92 12.20 10.25  
3 8.71 8.95 9.56 11.82  
4 8.99 9.34 9.08 10.14  
5 8.55 8.52 9.04 11.33  
6 8.70 8.70 8.86 13.90  
7 8.80 8.94 15.25 13.28  
8 8.70 8.93 9.11 11.04  
9 8.86 9.47 9.62 9.48  
10 8.82 8.56 8.95 9.56  
11 8.67 9.15 9.05 9.46  
12 10.61 9.09 11.66 15.54  
13 8.71 8.69 9.57 10.02  
14 8.64 8.65 8.93 9.63  
15 9.26 8.91 9.11 10.69  
16 8.63 8.69 9.36 12.91  
17 8.69 10.07 8.80 9.36  
18 8.83 8.96 8.91 9.76  
19 8.95 8.58 9.87 9.44  
20 8.89 8.72 9.08 9.46  
21 8.71 8.66 11.89 9.49  
22 8.87 8.62 9.19 10.27  
23 8.66 9.60 11.61 9.43  
24 8.90 9.23 10.03 13.50  
25 8.53 8.66 10.02 10.15  
26 8.96 9.06 10.78 16.03  
27 8.82 8.85 12.45 9.29  
28 8.84 8.92 9.46    
29 9.08 8.75 8.72    
30 8.76 8.79 15.42    
31 8.87 8.83      
32 8.76 8.73      
33 8.78 9.84      
34 9.08        
35          

Produced by RC-Timing 2010. www.RC-Timing.com